大会記録一覧(第4回LDSS東京辰巳大会終了時点) |
||||
種目 |
年代 |
名前 |
記録 |
会場 |
400M自由形男子 |
10 |
中村 佑如 |
4分27秒 |
第2回東京辰巳 |
20 |
添田 由行 |
5分10秒 |
第3回東京辰巳 |
|
30 |
黒川 保隆 |
4分39秒 |
第3回東京辰巳 |
|
40 |
中村 泰英 |
5分15秒 |
第1回横浜 |
|
50 |
平野 博久 |
5分40秒 |
第4回東京辰巳 |
|
60 |
田代 明 |
6分10秒 |
第3回東京辰巳 |
|
70 |
碇 岩雄 |
6分50秒 |
第4回東京辰巳 |
|
400M自由形女子 |
10 |
大内 理絵 |
4分57秒 |
第2回東京辰巳 |
20 |
高橋 千江利 |
5分10秒 |
第3回千葉 |
|
30 |
川島 真里 |
5分59秒 |
第3回千葉 |
|
40 |
芦川 幸子 |
6分08秒 |
第3回千葉 |
|
50 |
大塚 しげ美 |
6分42秒 |
第4回東京辰巳 |
|
60 |
小熊 令子 |
8分08秒 |
第1回東京辰巳 |
|
70 |
京谷 玲子 |
8分03秒 |
第1回横浜 |
|
800M自由形男子 |
10 |
中村 佑如 |
9分14秒 |
第1回横浜 |
20 |
中の内 豊大 |
10分44秒 |
第3回千葉 |
|
30 |
黒川 保隆 |
10分00秒 |
第3回千葉 |
|
40 |
古川 忠宏 |
11分17秒 |
第3回千葉 |
|
50 |
宮城 直樹 |
12分17秒 |
第3回千葉 |
|
60 |
手中 正 |
12分24秒 |
第4回東京辰巳 |
|
70 |
山崎 英太郎 |
15分46秒 |
第3回千葉 |
|
800M自由形女子 |
10 |
古河 明子 |
9分29秒 |
第1回横浜 |
20 |
高田 由実子 |
10分28秒 |
第2回東京辰巳 |
|
30 |
石川 陽子 |
11分35秒 |
第1回東京辰巳 |
|
40 |
芦川 幸子 |
12分40秒 |
第3回千葉 |
|
50 |
中川 博子 |
12分48秒 |
第4回東京辰巳 |
|
60 |
新井 千代子 |
14分58秒 |
第3回東京辰巳 |
|
70 |
該当者なし |
|
|
|
1500M自由形男子 |
10 |
中村 佑如 |
17分35秒 |
第2回東京辰巳 |
20 |
平岩 直樹 |
19分00秒 |
第2回東京辰巳 |
|
30 |
黒川 保隆 |
19分28秒 |
第3回千葉 |
|
40 |
新井 茂夫 |
19分29秒 |
第3回千葉 |
|
50 |
尾形 俊樹 |
22分04秒 |
第1回横浜 |
|
60 |
加藤 憲一 |
25分38秒 |
第1回東京辰巳 |
|
60 |
後藤 錠利 |
25分38秒 |
第2回東京辰巳 |
|
70 |
福田 和幸 |
29分01秒 |
第4回東京辰巳 |
|
1500M自由形女子 |
10 |
小出 美穂 |
21分18秒 |
第1回東京辰巳 |
20 |
宮浦 めぐみ |
19分31秒 |
第3回千葉 |
|
30 |
加藤 知子 |
22分11秒 |
第4回東京辰巳 |
|
40 |
芦川 幸子 |
24分08秒 |
第3回千葉 |
|
50 |
大塚 しげ美 |
26分10秒 |
第1回東京辰巳 |
|
60 |
桐原 千代子 |
30分42秒 |
第3回千葉 |
|
70 |
京谷 玲子 |
31分07秒 |
第3回東京辰巳 |
|
3000M自由形男子 |
10 |
額賀 重成 |
45分15秒 |
第3回東京辰巳 |
20 |
木村 聡一郎 |
37分13秒 |
第4回東京辰巳 |
|
30 |
相馬 大高 |
37分48秒 |
第3回東京辰巳 |
|
40 |
新井 茂夫 |
40分46秒 |
第1回横浜 |
|
50 |
岩佐 義則 |
45分46秒 |
第1回東京辰巳 |
|
60 |
高木 宏泰 |
48分05秒 |
第1回東京辰巳 |
|
70 |
佐藤 孝尚 |
51分50秒 |
第2回東京辰巳 |
|
3000M自由形女子 |
10 |
下野 奈穂美 |
48分45秒 |
第3回福岡 |
20 |
高橋 千江利 |
41分55秒 |
第3回千葉 |
|
30 |
瀬川 かおり |
41分24秒 |
第4回東京辰巳 |
|
40 |
船井 絹代 |
46分04秒 |
第3回千葉 |
|
50 |
安藤 陽子 |
50分09秒 |
第2回東京辰巳 |
|
60 |
中沢 昭子 |
53分33秒 |
第3回東京辰巳 |
|
70 |
該当者なし |
|
|
|
1600Mリレー |
オーシャンスポーツMax |
19分58秒 |
第3回東京辰巳 |